Round 1

#   Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
1   115   KZK 69 123 Robobro's 103
2   107   lateamfamilyrobot 57 71 Komanda A 118
3   101   ARTamines 165 107 Automaton 116
4   XX   [Dummy robot] 137 117 BpProgress 117
5   114   ROBOTRONIK 151 107 CLLD 1 111
6   112   MM'S 154 169 Number one 102
7   120   SandTrooper Two 155 109 HJRD 104
8   105   fatal picard 9 153 79 Moscow Robotics 119
9   109   Robo Mafia 41 167 Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle 110
10   106   joe verne team 16 137 137 Robot PAUL 113
 

Round 2

#   Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
11   103   Robobro's 119 77 Komanda A 118
12   113   Robot PAUL 169 133 MM'S 112
13   101   ARTamines 154 151 SandTrooper Two 120
14   111   CLLD 1 123 85 KZK 115
15   110   Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle 195 133 Number one 102
16   114   ROBOTRONIK 141 145 fatal picard 9 105
17   XX   [Dummy robot] 141 71 Robo Mafia 109
18   116   Automaton 117 153 HJRD 104
19   117   BpProgress 117 159 joe verne team 16 106
20   107   lateamfamilyrobot 35 87 Moscow Robotics 119
 

Round 3

#   Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
21   107   lateamfamilyrobot 73 117 [Dummy robot] XX
22   103   Robobro's 130 123 BpProgress 117
23   119   Moscow Robotics 71 81 HJRD 104
24   109   Robo Mafia 64 117 KZK 115
25   116   Automaton 135 169 MM'S 112
26   106   joe verne team 16 157 157 ARTamines 101
27   105   fatal picard 9 155 183 Number one 102
28   111   CLLD 1 149 70 Komanda A 118
29   114   ROBOTRONIK 161 153 SandTrooper Two 120
30   113   Robot PAUL 161 142 Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle 110

Round 4

#   Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
31   117   BpProgress 118 147 CLLD 1 111
32   XX   [Dummy robot] 129 77 Komanda A 118
33   109   Robo Mafia 71 97 Moscow Robotics 119
34   103   Robobro's 111 181 Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle 110
35   106   joe verne team 16 165 121 Automaton 116
36   120   SandTrooper Two 153 135 Robot PAUL 113
37   112   MM'S 153 149 ROBOTRONIK 114
38   115   KZK 114 71 lateamfamilyrobot 107
39   102   Number one 133 175 ARTamines 101
40   104   HJRD 119 153 fatal picard 9 105
 

Round 5

#   Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
41   113   Robot PAUL 175 124 CLLD 1 111
42   119   Moscow Robotics 89 134 [Dummy robot] XX
43   118   Komanda A 37 143 HJRD 104
44   110   Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle 167 139 ROBOTRONIK 114
45   107   lateamfamilyrobot 75 59 Robo Mafia 109
46   103   Robobro's 144 113 Automaton 116
47   112   MM'S 185 98 BpProgress 117
48   106   joe verne team 16 195 127 Number one 102
49   105   fatal picard 9 131 187 ARTamines 101
50   115   KZK 107 133 SandTrooper Two 120
   

 

Ranking at the end of the 5th round

 TeamCountryPts.BoothPlayedWinLostDrawWithd.
1st Lycée Vieljeux La Rochelle  FRANCE 852 110 5 4 1 0 0
2nd ARTamines  BELGIUM 838 101 5 4 0 1 0
3rd joe verne team 16  FRANCE 813 106 5 3 0 2 0
4th MM'S  FRANCE 794 112 5 3 2 0 0
5th Robot PAUL  FRANCE 777 113 5 3 1 1 0
6th SandTrooper Two  FRANCE 745 120 5 3 2 0 0
6th Number one  BELGIUM 745 102 5 2 3 0 0
8th ROBOTRONIK  FRANCE 741 114 5 2 3 0 0
9th fatal picard 9  FRANCE 737 105 5 3 2 0 0
10th CLLD 1  FRANCE 650 111 5 3 2 0 0
11th Robobro's  BELGIUM 627 103 5 4 1 0 0
12th HJRD  HUNGARY 605 104 5 3 2 0 0
13th Automaton  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 593 116 5 0 5 0 0
14th BpProgress  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 573 117 5 0 5 0 0
15th KZK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 492 115 5 2 3 0 0
16th Moscow Robotics  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 423 119 5 2 3 0 0
17th Komanda A  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 332 118 5 1 4 0 0
18th lateamfamilyrobot  FRANCE 311 107 5 1 4 0 0
19th Robo Mafia SERBIA 306 109 5 0 5 0 0