Round 1

# Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
1 35 Terabyte 0 101 Shore Circuit 19
2 XX [Dummy robot] 15 141 RCR 17
3 29 A-robot 37 77 Green Birds 11
4 5 Nautilus 61 51 Pestek 37
5 36 Reset 81 49 Galiléo 8
6 31 Step one team 53 99 VaMons a la playa 12
7 13 UB Robotics 71 95 PowerBot 24
8 18 RI7 57 35 Team007 25
9 16 A.R.E.S 75 71 UXSC1 1
10 42 AeRobotiX 47 153 MBS 22
11 26 DITrobotics 111 81 TURAG 15
12 6 Sandbot Team 65 129 RCVA 9
13 21 M41+ 89 55 RCA 14
14 2 UXSC2 35 96 Smack My Beach Up 20
15 30 SRC_ULT 31 75 CyberTech 23
16 28 Memristor 87 101 ESEO - ANGERS 7

Round 2

# Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
17 14 RCA 91 35 UXSC2 2
18 21 M41+ 77 71 Green Birds 11
19 23 CyberTech 136 111 Smack My Beach Up 20
20 12 VaMons a la playa 95 101 Shore Circuit 19
21 26 DITrobotics 91 157 RCVA 9
22 15 TURAG 71 105 Reset 36
23 10 GRUM 31 81 Team007 25
24 16 A.R.E.S 169 55 UB Robotics 13
25 37 Pestek 77 71 SRC_ULT 30
26 6 Sandbot Team 67 99 A-robot 29
27 18 RI7 35 83 Memristor 28
28 22 MBS 109 92 RCR 17
29 7 ESEO - ANGERS 63 63 PowerBot 24
30 31 Step one team 53 67 Nautilus 5
31 8 Galiléo 81 35 UXSC1 1
32 42 AeRobotiX 67 51 Terabyte 35

 

Round 3

# Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
33 35 Terabyte 23 0 GRUM 10
34 28 Memristor 95 51 SRC_ULT 30
35 1 UXSC1 43 61 Pestek 37
36 31 Step one team 0 73 TURAG 15
37 21 M41+ 129 107 PowerBot 24
38 13 UB Robotics 61 0 A-robot 29
39 7 ESEO - ANGERS 113 107 RCA 14
40 9 RCVA 139 99 MBS 22
41 26 DITrobotics 127 91 AeRobotiX 42
42 16 A.R.E.S 129 111 Smack My Beach Up 20
43 5 Nautilus 79 87 Team007 25
44 18 RI7 81 35 UXSC2 2
45 6 Sandbot Team 71 101 VaMons a la playa 12
46 8 Galiléo 0 0 Green Birds 11
47 17 RCR 69 65 Reset 36
48 19 Shore Circuit 21 182 CyberTech 23

Round 4

# Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
49 19 Shore Circuit 111 67 Pestek 37
50 8 Galiléo 37 95 A-robot 29
51 13 UB Robotics 75 91 Nautilus 5
52 11 Green Birds 47 61 AeRobotiX 42
53 22 MBS 147 75 DITrobotics 26
54 15 TURAG 83 51 Memristor 28
55 16 A.R.E.S 135 51 Team007 25
56 9 RCVA 133 181 CyberTech 23
57 31 Step one team 51 71 Terabyte 35
58 2 UXSC2 35 51 SRC_ULT 30
59 14 RCA 111 91 Smack My Beach Up 20
60 12 VaMons a la playa 91 43 UXSC1 1
61 36 Reset 61 65 ESEO - ANGERS 7
62 24 PowerBot 116 71 Sandbot Team 6
63 XX [Dummy robot] 0 133 RI7 18
64 21 M41+ 71 106 RCR 17

Round 5

# Team 1ScoreTeam 2 
65 19 Shore Circuit 0 127 M41+ 21
66 3 RobotiCore Leaders 31 71 Step one team 31
67 36 Reset 157 109 RI7 18
68 26 DITrobotics 121 202 RCR 17
69 29 A-robot 77 47 AeRobotiX 42
70 11 Green Birds 77 47 Terabyte 35
71 25 Team007 71 56 Galiléo 8
72 9 RCVA 161 101 Smack My Beach Up 20
73 12 VaMons a la playa 99 149 ESEO - ANGERS 7
74 24 PowerBot 123 61 SRC_ULT 30
75 2 UXSC2 49 51 Pestek 37
76 23 CyberTech 111 117 MBS 22
77 15 TURAG 45 67 Nautilus 5
78 1 UXSC1 37 197 RCA 14
79 6 Sandbot Team 61 47 UB Robotics 13
80 28 Memristor 87 109 A.R.E.S 16
 

 

Ranking at the end of the 5th round

 TeamCountryPts.BoothPlayedWinLostDrawWithd.
1st RCVA  FRANCE 719 9 5 4 1 0 0
2nd CyberTech  ROMANIA 685 23 5 4 1 0 0
3rd MBS SERBIA 625 22 5 4 1 0 0
4th A.R.E.S  SWITZERLAND 617 16 5 5 0 0 0
5th RCR  SWITZERLAND 610 17 5 4 1 0 0
6th RCA  GERMANY 561 14 5 3 2 0 0
7th DITrobotics  TAIWAN 525 26 5 2 3 0 0
8th Smack My Beach Up  UNITED KINGDOM 510 20 5 1 4 0 0
9th PowerBot  ROMANIA 504 24 5 3 1 1 0
10th M41+ SERBIA 493 21 5 4 1 0 0
11th ESEO - ANGERS  FRANCE 491 7 5 4 0 1 0
12th VaMons a la playa  BELGIUM 485 12 5 3 2 0 0
13th Reset  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 469 36 5 3 2 0 0
14th RI7  SWITZERLAND 415 18 5 3 2 0 0
15th Memristor SERBIA 403 28 5 2 3 0 0
16th Nautilus  BELGIUM 365 5 5 4 1 0 0
17th TURAG  GERMANY 353 15 5 2 3 0 0
18th Sandbot Team  BELGIUM 335 6 5 1 4 0 0
19th Shore Circuit  UNITED KINGDOM 334 19 5 3 1 0 1
20th Team007  ROMANIA 325 25 5 3 2 0 0
21th AeRobotiX  TUNISIA 313 42 5 2 3 0 0
22th UB Robotics  UNITED KINGDOM 309 13 5 1 4 0 0
23th A-robot  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 308 29 5 3 1 0 1
24th Pestek  POLAND 307 37 5 3 2 0 0
25th Green Birds GERMANY 272 11 5 2 2 0 1
26th SRC_ULT  TUNISIA 265 30 5 1 4 0 0
27th UXSC1  SPAIN 229 1 5 0 5 0 0
28th Step one team  TUNISIA 228 31 5 1 3 0 1
29th Galiléo  FRANCE 223 8 5 1 3 0 1
30th Terabyte  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 192 35 5 2 2 0 1
31th UXSC2  SPAIN 189 2 5 0 5 0 0
32th RobotiCore Leaders  MOROCCO 31 3 1 0 1 0 0
32th GRUM  CANADA 31 10 2 0 1 0 1